Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


EXFO FTB-200 Handheld Optical OTDR w/ 8130NGE & 8130NG Transport Blazer Modules

  • Image 1
Price:
$7,649.00
SKU:
P1BA0147
Brand:
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
Available
Quantity:
Bookmark and Share


Product Description

EXFO FTB-200 Handheld Optical OTDR w/ 8130NGE & 8130NG Transport Blazer Modules

Package includes: 
  • Exfo FTB 200 w/power cable 
  • 8130 NGE Ethernet module 
  • 8130 NG SONET Module 
  • LC-LC SM DUP LEX Fiber jumper 
  • (2) LX SFP 10km 1310nm 
  • GLC-ZX SFP 40km 1550nm 
  • MM SFP 550m 850nm 
  • XFP 10.7G MM 850nm 
  • XFP 10G base-LR/LW OC192 SR-1 1310nm 


Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the EXFO FTB-200 Handheld Optical OTDR w/ 8130NGE & 8130NG Transport Blazer Modules to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...